WASHINGTON EAGLES
3-3
Record
L1
Streak
115.5
PPG
115.7
OPPG
29.3
APG
40.3
RPG
$131,388,870
Team Salary
$44,745,509
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDavid Maybin14.210.36.30.72.3
SGTreymane Wilson17.84.08.30.71.0
SF
David Tucker
14.31.23.51.71.3
SFBrad Odle17.71.53.80.30.5
CJoe Anderson7.83.57.83.70.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGKélian Aubert18.62.62.81.21.2
SFJohnny Carter7.31.02.80.00.2
PGKenny Tyler6.53.20.70.20.2
CJason Bliss6.31.82.20.00.2
PFPeter Tyler7.50.72.20.20.3
PFThomas Betts0.00.00.00.00.0
SFShawn Little1.50.01.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
CJimmy Holidaya torn ACL(OUT - 37 days, return 12/6/35)
SFDavid Tuckerback spasms(OUT - 4 days, return 11/3/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com