VANCOUVER RAIN
2-6
Record
L3
Streak
102.8
PPG
111.1
OPPG
24.1
APG
44.9
RPG
$154,549,408
Team Salary
$21,584,971
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGThomas Rowe14.38.36.30.81.9
SFJ.P. Rosser11.81.42.10.01.1
SF
Cole Munro
11.84.04.30.81.6
SFJohnnie Applewhite10.40.97.10.40.1
CSteve Bannon10.00.45.11.61.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PF
Jase Tucker
12.43.36.40.40.9
SFDennis Jack5.91.43.00.41.0
SGRicky Smith8.80.92.00.10.8
CQuinten Dunn6.81.35.40.50.6
CRyan Woodward5.50.32.80.50.3
PFJelani Williamson1.70.30.30.00.0
SGKyles Hughes8.92.62.60.10.3
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
SFCole Munroa sore hand(PROB - 3 days until 11/2/35)
PFJase Tuckersevere back pain(OUT - 56 days, return 12/25/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com