SAN FRANCISCO GOLD
3-6
Record
L1
Streak
107.7
PPG
112.6
OPPG
30.3
APG
46.1
RPG
$164,430,962
Team Salary
$11,703,417
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGSleepy Bolton000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGJustin Robinson9422.31.94.7.4050.92.3.3811.72.4.6820.22.22.44.60.40.11.43.16.3
PGHasheem Collins9525.72.65.2.4890.72.4.2731.61.8.8750.22.72.96.31.20.23.82.67.3
PGB.J. Adkins (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGTomas Jankauskas9933.03.66.8.5251.32.6.5221.92.9.6540.82.73.47.80.40.32.42.210.3
SFJosh Morris9937.89.420.9.4520.00.0.0002.94.1.7032.310.012.31.82.20.61.31.621.8
SFJames Patterson9013.42.65.8.4420.71.2.5450.90.91.0000.60.81.30.80.40.00.70.76.7
SFShaun Cornell000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDrew Freeman9012.82.04.0.5000.00.8.0001.41.9.7650.71.32.00.90.30.20.90.75.4
PFRyan Pastner9011.81.63.9.4000.72.0.3330.30.4.7500.41.62.01.20.20.20.90.44.1
PFGreg Boythe9935.28.014.9.5370.00.0.0002.74.2.6321.84.76.42.81.32.12.92.218.7
PFChris Felton (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJamaal Bekale9017.13.15.8.5380.10.8.1431.62.6.6091.15.86.91.81.00.81.31.37.9
CKeiron LaCruz9930.97.716.0.4791.33.1.4292.43.3.7331.05.36.32.41.10.42.43.219.1
CMohamed Odom000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGSleepy Bolton.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGJustin Robinson.500.143.095.071.190.500.429.667.250.333.375.381
PGHasheem Collins.532.191.277.043.021.468.680.667.6151.0001.000.273
PGB.J. Adkins (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGTomas Jankauskas.623.164.410.000.049.377.526.700.440.000.667.522
SFJosh Morris1.000.351.473.138.037.000.452.652.371.231.429.000
SFJames Patterson.788.423.269.038.058.212.415.591.214.500.000.545
SFShaun Cornell.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFDrew Freeman.806.611.194.000.000.194.621.682.429.000.000.000
PFRyan Pastner.486.029.314.114.029.514.471.000.455.5001.000.333
PFGreg Boythe1.000.328.403.187.082.000.537.614.574.360.455.000
PFChris Felton (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CJamaal Bekale.865.365.365.096.038.135.600.842.474.200.500.143
CKeiron LaCruz.806.396.375.028.007.194.491.561.463.000.000.429
CMohamed Odom.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGSleepy Bolton0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGJustin Robinson-1.4-7.15.611.6.551.5001.110.96.025.60.90.420.13.213.2
PGHasheem Collins-7.1-1.4-5.612.2.611.5531.011.46.231.52.20.738.61.715.7
PGB.J. Adkins (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGTomas Jankauskas-8.75.0-13.715.9.642.6232.68.85.830.40.60.823.33.213.1
SFJosh Morris-7.67.3-14.921.6.480.4526.929.018.07.42.71.25.51.326.1
SFJames Patterson7.9-9.317.215.3.540.5004.66.35.58.41.50.09.81.220.9
SFShaun Cornell0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDrew Freeman-3.8-4.70.915.3.563.5005.811.48.69.61.21.515.5118.4
PFRyan Pastner3.6-7.110.711.7.503.4864.214.49.413.80.91.617.91.417.4
PFGreg Boythe-4.4-4.60.220.1.557.5375.614.510.112.01.75.014.7122.9
PFChris Felton (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJamaal Bekale-1.9-5.94.023.4.571.5487.236.922.214.82.73.816.21.319.8
CKeiron LaCruz-6.2-1.2-5.019.1.547.5213.618.911.312.51.61.212.3126.5
CMohamed Odom0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGSleepy Bolton0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGJustin Robinson2.33.6.6561.010.88.01.3552.2.028.0870.00.2
PGHasheem Collins1.02.3.4292.411.48.61.3472.3.052.08811.80.0
PGB.J. Adkins (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGTomas Jankauskas1.22.2.5501.612.910.91.1871.7.034.1093.10.2
SFJosh Morris1.42.7.5423.311.812.10.9749.4.027.0366.20.0
SFJames Patterson0.20.3.6670.83.83.71.0317.0.039.0462.70.0
SFShaun Cornell0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDrew Freeman0.30.8.4290.85.44.41.2318.8.047.0472.60.0
PFRyan Pastner0.20.4.5000.62.12.30.9018.0.049.0687.90.0
PFGreg Boythe1.21.7.7332.27.79.30.8248.4.060.0574.70.1
PFChris Felton (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJamaal Bekale0.30.31.0001.34.25.40.7827.1.049.0663.80.0
CKeiron LaCruz0.30.6.6001.79.09.01.0046.4.053.05317.30.1
CMohamed Odom0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com