SAN FRANCISCO GOLD
3-6
Record
L1
Streak
107.7
PPG
112.6
OPPG
30.3
APG
46.1
RPG
$164,430,962
Team Salary
$11,703,417
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGHasheem Collins7.36.32.90.21.2
SGTomas Jankauskas10.37.83.40.30.4
SFJosh Morris21.81.812.30.62.2
PFGreg Boythe18.72.86.42.11.3
CKeiron LaCruz19.12.46.30.41.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CJamaal Bekale7.91.86.90.81.0
PFRyan Pastner4.11.22.00.20.2
PGJustin Robinson6.34.62.40.10.4
SFJames Patterson6.70.81.30.00.4
PFDrew Freeman5.40.92.00.20.3
CMohamed Odom0.00.00.00.00.0
SFShaun Cornell0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com