SEATTLE SASQUATCH
1-4
Record
L3
Streak
112.0
PPG
118.4
OPPG
31.4
APG
41.0
RPG
$208,890,892
Team Salary
$-32,756,513
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGS. Duece Wilson4015.32.05.8.3481.03.5.2862.32.31.0000.01.01.04.80.00.31.51.07.3
PGMiguel Davi304.70.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.70.71.0000.00.70.70.30.00.00.30.71.3
PGIvin Ashman5538.65.011.4.4392.86.8.4121.21.6.7501.07.08.011.61.60.24.62.614.0
PGKendrick Drake (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKing Norman2021.52.02.5.8000.50.51.0001.01.01.0000.01.01.02.52.00.02.51.55.5
SGJamussa Paraskevopoulos2234.04.59.0.5003.05.5.5450.00.0.0000.54.55.01.00.01.50.51.512.0
SGVashon Tracy1014.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.01.01.01.00.00.01.04.00.0
SGButch McRae (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFCalvin Celuck5535.49.218.4.5004.68.8.5234.64.8.9580.24.64.88.41.81.83.61.027.6
SFWayland Williams306.71.01.7.6000.30.31.0000.00.0.0000.71.72.30.70.30.00.30.32.3
SFJon Smith5535.87.014.0.5002.67.2.3610.00.0.0000.65.66.21.60.80.41.01.416.6
PFMichael Hunter3012.30.72.7.2500.00.3.0000.30.7.5000.01.71.70.70.00.00.72.31.7
PFByron Simmons3341.73.78.0.4582.34.3.5382.03.0.6670.04.04.01.70.01.01.31.011.7
CLars Van Zandt5528.27.613.6.5590.00.0.0001.43.0.4672.65.27.80.80.01.41.82.216.6
CPetrino Dryden5016.84.68.0.5751.02.6.3851.82.4.7501.03.04.00.20.00.61.01.812.0
CShota Zoidze4011.50.51.3.4000.30.31.0001.51.51.0000.02.02.01.80.50.31.81.82.8
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGS. Duece Wilson.391.043.087.130.130.609.4441.000.000.667.333.286
PGMiguel Davi.667.000.333.333.000.333.500.0001.000.000.000.000
PGIvin Ashman.404.123.211.053.018.596.478.714.500.000.000.412
PGKendrick Drake (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGKing Norman.800.600.200.000.000.200.7501.000.000.000.0001.000
SGJamussa Paraskevopoulos.389.167.111.056.056.611.429.333.5001.000.000.545
SGVashon Tracy.000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.000
SGButch McRae (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFCalvin Celuck.522.076.185.152.109.478.479.714.471.571.200.523
SFWayland Williams.800.400.400.000.000.200.5001.000.000.000.0001.000
SFJon Smith.486.200.171.071.043.514.647.786.500.600.667.361
PFMichael Hunter.875.000.250.250.375.125.286.000.000.500.333.000
PFByron Simmons.458.083.125.208.042.542.364.000.667.400.000.538
CLars Van Zandt1.000.794.191.000.015.000.559.611.385.000.000.000
CPetrino Dryden.675.425.175.000.075.325.667.706.714.000.333.385
CShota Zoidze.800.200.400.000.200.200.250.000.500.000.0001.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGS. Duece Wilson-26.0-0.4-25.617.9.538.4350.06.93.742.60.01.218.23.223.7
PGMiguel Davi-51.46.3-57.7N/A.515.3330.015.18.09.00.00.020.5115.3
PGIvin Ashman-1.5-28.627.118.6.578.5613.019.211.541.02.00.427.52.519.0
PGKendrick Drake (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKing Norman-2.2-30.828.612.7.935.9000.04.92.615.14.40.046.0111.1
SGJamussa Paraskevopoulos-14.1-27.413.314.5.667.6671.714.08.24.00.03.35.3212.3
SGVashon Tracy-75.4-16.9-58.5-10.8.000.0000.07.64.08.30.00.033.319.4
SGButch McRae (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFCalvin Celuck-2.2-19.817.634.0.673.6250.713.77.639.42.43.814.92.329.9
SFWayland Williams-50.48.9-59.321.8.700.70011.826.419.514.02.40.016.7213.2
SFJon Smith-2.7-18.916.216.9.593.5932.016.59.66.71.10.86.71.618.4
PFMichael Hunter-29.8-4.9-24.9-3.3.282.2500.014.37.56.70.00.018.4112.9
PFByron Simmons10.4-154.1164.59.8.626.6040.010.15.35.20.01.812.51.311.2
CLars Van Zandt-5.8-8.22.520.5.556.55910.819.515.44.80.03.710.80.426.0
CPetrino Dryden-14.3-2.8-11.524.7.663.6387.018.913.32.00.02.79.90.226.3
CShota Zoidze5.2-12.818.08.6.720.5000.018.49.718.62.11.647.8114.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGS. Duece Wilson0.00.5.0000.04.35.30.8148.8.031.0972.50.0
PGMiguel Davi0.71.0.6670.00.01.00.007.7.043.0430.00.0
PGIvin Ashman0.21.4.1431.812.413.00.95112.4.041.10310.80.0
PGKendrick Drake (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKing Norman0.50.51.0003.510.07.01.4336.5.068.0680.51.0
SGJamussa Paraskevopoulos0.00.0.0001.56.07.00.8625.0.020.0408.50.0
SGVashon Tracy1.02.0.5000.02.04.00.5023.0.043.04369.00.0
SGButch McRae (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFCalvin Celuck0.82.8.2862.815.013.21.14105.2.034.08011.60.2
SFWayland Williams0.00.3.0000.32.72.71.008.3.040.0804.70.0
SFJon Smith1.62.4.6672.210.811.00.9835.4.028.0453.40.0
PFMichael Hunter0.00.0.0000.36.32.72.3812.3.054.0540.00.0
PFByron Simmons0.31.0.3330.712.312.31.0038.3.035.04312.00.7
CLars Van Zandt0.00.2.0000.88.08.01.0035.8.050.0221.40.2
CPetrino Dryden0.21.4.1430.66.65.21.2721.2.047.00914.40.2
CShota Zoidze0.00.3.0001.02.52.31.1115.3.115.1152.80.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com