SEATTLE SASQUATCH
1-4
Record
L3
Streak
112.0
PPG
118.4
OPPG
31.4
APG
41.0
RPG
$208,890,892
Team Salary
$-32,756,513
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGIvin Ashman14.011.68.00.21.6
SGJamussa Paraskevopoulos12.01.05.01.50.0
SFJon Smith16.61.66.20.40.8
SFCalvin Celuck27.68.44.81.81.8
CLars Van Zandt16.60.87.81.40.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CPetrino Dryden12.00.24.00.60.0
PFMichael Hunter1.70.71.70.00.0
PGS. Duece Wilson7.34.81.00.30.0
SGKing Norman5.52.51.00.02.0
CShota Zoidze2.81.82.00.30.5
PFByron Simmons11.71.74.01.00.0
SGVashon Tracy0.01.01.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com