SAN DIEGO CAPTAINS
7-3
Record
W2
Streak
108.7
PPG
102.6
OPPG
26.1
APG
41.1
RPG
$135,317,534
Team Salary
$40,816,845
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PG
Larry Piatowski
15.85.87.20.42.5
SGNic LaRue17.64.23.80.61.7
SFMJ Page12.41.13.21.01.1
PF
Mookie Whitelaw
17.42.48.91.71.0
CT.J. Ausler6.63.15.71.30.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGSam Vanlier5.54.42.70.31.0
SFEddie Moore7.81.32.40.91.4
CLarry Owens9.82.35.71.30.6
PGEric Reid2.30.50.70.00.2
PFRicky Roe9.80.42.10.10.3
SFJustin Gibson6.20.51.00.61.1
PGCarlos Andrews4.51.20.80.10.3
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PGLarry Piatowskia sore shoulder(PROB - 1 days until 10/31/35)
PFMookie Whitelawa bruised triceps(OUT - 2 days, return 11/1/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com