SAN ANTONIO MONARCHS
2-5
Record
L4
Streak
107.1
PPG
118.1
OPPG
28.7
APG
38.9
RPG
$123,811,874
Team Salary
$52,322,505
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGZeynab Djidjishvili7728.75.911.3.5192.34.4.5164.04.9.8240.32.62.98.61.30.03.14.418.0
PGFrank Paige (DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGO.J. Smith7014.63.36.3.5232.03.1.6361.01.1.8750.01.11.13.11.00.30.10.79.6
SGAnthony Wilson (DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMichael Charles7026.35.111.3.4561.43.0.4762.33.1.7270.64.95.43.31.70.12.71.614.0
SGChip Fredrick606.21.01.8.5450.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.20.20.30.00.00.20.00.32.5
SGDarryl Walker (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSteve Peterson7734.65.411.7.4631.03.7.2693.44.1.8281.33.64.93.71.60.43.12.315.3
SFWill Thompson7734.67.914.4.5451.33.9.3332.93.7.7690.93.94.74.11.00.72.32.719.9
SFStephanos Panayides (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFSebastian Martin (DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFReed Davis7735.16.012.9.4670.92.6.3331.62.0.7861.96.07.91.00.40.91.13.314.4
PFArthur Weber7328.11.02.7.3680.10.7.2000.61.3.4441.03.44.42.00.31.41.32.32.7
PFJerry Tillman504.80.40.6.6670.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.20.20.60.00.00.00.00.8
PFGary Jones (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CYannis Panagou7010.62.36.0.3810.32.0.1431.01.1.8750.62.12.70.60.31.10.70.75.9
CHayletts Benson504.60.20.8.2500.00.0.0000.40.41.0000.20.60.80.60.20.00.00.40.8
C
Axel Stone
4427.52.56.0.4170.00.0.0002.33.0.7501.05.86.82.51.32.31.53.07.3
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGZeynab Djidjishvili.608.367.089.089.063.392.521.517.286.714.600.516
PGFrank Paige (DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGO.J. Smith.500.114.114.114.159.500.409.400.400.400.429.636
SGAnthony Wilson (DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGMichael Charles.734.190.203.241.101.266.448.533.563.316.375.476
SGChip Fredrick.455.182.273.000.000.545.6001.000.333.000.000.500
SGDarryl Walker (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFSteve Peterson.683.293.305.049.037.317.554.792.400.500.000.269
SFWill Thompson.733.069.178.317.168.267.622.571.500.656.706.333
SFStephanos Panayides (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFSebastian Martin (DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFReed Davis.800.189.222.278.111.200.500.647.350.440.700.333
PFArthur Weber.737.105.368.053.211.263.429.500.2861.000.500.200
PFJerry Tillman1.000.667.333.000.000.000.6671.000.000.000.000.000
PFGary Jones (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CYannis Panagou.667.357.238.048.024.333.500.533.3001.0001.000.143
CHayletts Benson1.000.500.250.250.000.000.250.0001.000.000.000.000
C
Axel Stone
1.000.583.125.167.125.000.417.571.000.250.333.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGZeynab Djidjishvili-4.1-21.016.926.1.670.6201.210.25.848.12.20.019.02.725.6
PGFrank Paige (DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGO.J. Smith-5.6-13.17.533.2.705.6820.09.04.536.03.31.42.12221.1
SGAnthony Wilson (DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMichael Charles-10.7-11.10.418.9.553.5192.521.111.919.93.10.417.61.225.9
SGChip Fredrick-3.9-14.010.114.4.682.6823.23.13.10.00.02.00.0013.2
SGDarryl Walker (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSteve Peterson-13.3-4.6-8.715.7.565.5064.411.88.116.12.20.918.81.221.4
SFWill Thompson-17.97.1-25.021.6.618.5892.912.87.920.11.41.512.51.823.5
SFStephanos Panayides (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFSebastian Martin (DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFReed Davis-8.2-18.19.914.0.525.5006.219.512.94.40.61.87.70.918.8
PFArthur Weber-20.52.8-23.25.7.414.3954.213.99.19.00.53.728.21.67.2
PFJerry Tillman44.0-21.865.8N/A.667.6670.04.82.416.90.00.00.00.65.5
PFGary Jones (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CYannis Panagou-22.1-7.7-14.418.2.450.4056.323.214.88.91.37.99.90.830.3
CHayletts Benson31.3-20.151.4N/A.410.2505.114.910.116.72.10.00.00.69.4
C
Axel Stone
-11.8-28.716.914.6.495.4174.323.914.212.42.26.017.01.714.2
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGZeynab Djidjishvili3.14.7.6671.99.37.31.2795.3.033.0901.00.1
PGFrank Paige (DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGO.J. Smith1.42.6.5561.09.67.91.2232.0.004.09816.10.0
SGAnthony Wilson (DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMichael Charles1.03.1.3181.910.37.91.3150.7.054.06532.30.0
SGChip Fredrick0.20.7.2500.21.81.21.575.0.000.0000.50.0
SGDarryl Walker (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSteve Peterson5.19.6.5372.314.613.71.0659.4.053.06321.40.1
SFWill Thompson1.02.3.4382.312.110.31.1864.7.035.0644.30.0
SFStephanos Panayides (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFSebastian Martin (DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFReed Davis1.73.0.5710.911.110.61.0535.9.032.0284.10.0
PFArthur Weber1.32.6.5001.09.69.11.0532.0.040.06314.70.0
PFJerry Tillman0.20.21.0000.22.01.41.434.0.000.1500.00.0
PFGary Jones (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CYannis Panagou0.10.9.1670.72.93.60.8015.4.046.0370.00.0
CHayletts Benson0.00.2.0000.20.41.00.405.6.000.10740.40.2
C
Axel Stone
1.02.3.4442.39.810.80.9132.3.047.0781.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com