SAN ANTONIO MONARCHS
2-5
Record
L4
Streak
107.1
PPG
118.1
OPPG
28.7
APG
38.9
RPG
$123,811,874
Team Salary
$52,322,505
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGZeynab Djidjishvili18.08.62.90.01.3
SFSteve Peterson15.33.74.90.41.6
SFWill Thompson19.94.14.70.71.0
PFReed Davis14.41.07.90.90.4
C
Axel Stone
7.32.56.82.31.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGMichael Charles14.03.35.40.11.7
PGO.J. Smith9.63.11.10.31.0
PFArthur Weber2.72.04.41.40.3
CYannis Panagou5.90.62.71.10.3
CHayletts Benson0.80.60.80.00.2
SGChip Fredrick2.50.00.30.20.0
PFJerry Tillman0.80.60.20.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
CAxel Stonea strained calf(OUT - 1 days, return 10/31/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com