PORTLAND RHINOS
5-2
Record
L1
Streak
114.1
PPG
109.3
OPPG
31.7
APG
43.0
RPG
$232,469,707
Team Salary
$-56,335,328
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGGabriel Shatterfield7226.16.111.0.5580.10.7.2001.01.6.6360.72.02.71.31.01.01.33.113.4
PGDonny Wilson7018.32.14.3.5000.71.1.6250.90.91.0000.11.61.74.90.40.12.01.35.9
SGJason Andersen6621.75.712.0.4721.02.8.3531.31.31.0000.81.82.71.20.50.30.32.313.7
SGPatrick Green000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGJack Lightfoot7122.93.36.1.5350.31.0.2861.01.4.7000.13.03.12.11.00.11.02.97.9
SGDamon Jenkins407.51.02.0.5000.00.8.0000.00.0.0000.30.81.00.50.50.00.80.02.0
SFStefan Skrzypinski7734.06.415.3.4211.94.4.4192.93.9.7410.64.75.313.11.70.62.62.317.6
SFBart Paige5528.62.63.4.7652.02.2.9090.60.61.0001.03.04.03.00.80.21.01.87.8
SFDavid Lyde000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFJamar DeGray7735.09.115.9.5770.00.1.0003.15.1.6113.47.711.12.41.62.32.61.721.4
PFLeon Murphy000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFPatrick Bannon7320.93.48.0.4291.42.7.5261.61.7.9170.61.31.91.70.40.31.31.69.9
CJonas Žukauskas403.30.00.8.0000.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.00.50.50.30.00.30.30.00.3
CConrad Wilcox7011.72.13.0.7140.00.1.0000.91.3.6670.42.12.61.10.10.70.71.35.1
CBoogie Dudley7426.15.711.1.5130.31.3.2222.74.3.6333.35.38.61.40.00.62.32.414.4
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGGabriel Shatterfield.935.299.545.078.013.065.583.696.548.500.000.200
PGDonny Wilson.733.467.200.033.033.267.455.643.167.000.000.625
SGJason Andersen.764.250.444.028.042.236.509.667.375.5001.000.353
SGPatrick Green.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGJack Lightfoot.837.070.163.326.279.163.583.667.857.571.417.286
SGDamon Jenkins.625.375.250.000.000.375.8001.000.500.000.000.000
SFStefan Skrzypinski.710.187.346.103.075.290.421.500.405.364.375.419
SFBart Paige.353.000.118.059.176.647.500.000.500.000.667.909
SFDavid Lyde.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFJamar DeGray.991.450.405.072.063.009.582.720.489.500.286.000
PFLeon Murphy.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFPatrick Bannon.661.143.179.196.143.339.378.750.300.364.125.526
CJonas Žukauskas.667.333.000.000.333.333.000.000.000.000.000.000
CConrad Wilcox.952.571.286.048.048.048.750.750.6671.0001.000.000
CBoogie Dudley.885.462.308.064.051.115.551.639.375.4001.000.222
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGGabriel Shatterfield9.7-1.311.017.3.574.5653.29.46.26.91.83.09.9120.9
PGDonny Wilson5.64.21.514.9.628.5830.910.65.631.81.10.630.02.415.3
SGJason Andersen1.58.8-7.320.1.543.5144.510.47.47.81.11.22.63.525.1
SGPatrick Green0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGJack Lightfoot9.60.39.313.3.580.5580.716.28.211.62.10.512.92.114.3
SGDamon Jenkins-19.213.3-32.59.5.500.5003.912.38.08.13.20.027.30.715.4
SFStefan Skrzypinski4.45.4-1.026.5.517.4812.017.19.350.62.41.313.25.124.2
SFBart Paige1.014.8-13.816.71.0641.0594.112.98.412.21.30.521.436.9
SFDavid Lyde0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFJamar DeGray6.7-0.57.227.6.591.57711.427.119.010.02.15.112.40.924.9
PFLeon Murphy0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFPatrick Bannon-6.213.1-19.414.3.563.5183.27.65.310.41.01.112.81.320.3
CJonas Žukauskas0.08.8-8.8N/A.129.0000.018.99.28.10.06.020.5115.8
CConrad Wilcox4.74.70.020.9.721.7144.322.513.112.70.64.716.71.615.4
CBoogie Dudley10.8-2.513.319.2.554.52614.624.919.67.40.01.714.90.624.7
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGGabriel Shatterfield2.13.1.6822.67.47.41.0032.4.040.0403.00.0
PGDonny Wilson1.42.1.6671.19.36.71.3841.0.049.11812.90.1
SGJason Andersen2.03.2.6321.38.37.31.1425.0.013.0472.20.0
SGPatrick Green0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGJack Lightfoot1.14.0.2862.18.06.71.1928.7.035.07519.40.0
SGDamon Jenkins0.50.51.0000.52.01.51.3313.0.058.03813.00.0
SFStefan Skrzypinski1.94.3.4332.110.17.71.31110.4.023.11914.90.0
SFBart Paige1.43.2.4382.26.86.81.0028.0.036.10730.00.2
SFDavid Lyde0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFJamar DeGray3.05.4.5532.910.912.10.8958.3.044.04211.10.1
PFLeon Murphy0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFPatrick Bannon0.60.7.8001.44.64.31.0721.9.059.07822.90.0
CJonas Žukauskas0.00.3.0000.30.51.00.505.5.045.0450.00.0
CConrad Wilcox0.10.7.2000.42.93.70.7716.7.043.0686.60.0
CBoogie Dudley0.01.0.0001.68.18.60.9536.3.063.0395.10.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com