PORTLAND RHINOS
5-2
Record
L1
Streak
114.1
PPG
109.3
OPPG
31.7
APG
43.0
RPG
$232,469,707
Team Salary
$-56,335,328
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFStefan Skrzypinski17.613.15.30.61.7
SGJason Andersen13.71.22.70.30.5
SFBart Paige7.83.04.00.20.8
PFJamar DeGray21.42.411.12.31.6
CBoogie Dudley14.41.48.60.60.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFPatrick Bannon9.91.71.90.30.4
CConrad Wilcox5.11.12.60.70.1
SGJack Lightfoot7.92.13.10.11.0
PGDonny Wilson5.94.91.70.10.4
PGGabriel Shatterfield13.41.32.71.01.0
SGDamon Jenkins2.00.51.00.00.5
CJonas Žukauskas0.30.30.50.30.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com