PHOENIX SCORPIONS
7-2
Record
W4
Streak
109.0
PPG
97.0
OPPG
25.4
APG
43.3
RPG
$197,055,746
Team Salary
$-20,921,367
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAlan Butler9.77.87.41.12.3
SFRick Lawson38.92.27.30.21.7
SFTerrell Sherrill5.31.94.40.61.0
CMike Rhodes6.13.33.12.40.6
CDennis Young7.22.57.72.51.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFBrandon Davis6.81.25.42.20.9
SFMichael Meliet16.02.23.80.20.7
PFDerrick Wall5.70.32.00.10.4
PGWillie Grizzard10.42.61.10.30.4
SGBrendon Baron1.60.81.60.30.1
CMatt Swanson2.00.71.00.70.3
PF
Abaeze Okagbare
5.82.43.20.80.8
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PFAbaeze Okagbarea strained calf(OUT - 6 days, return 11/5/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com