OKLAHOMA CITY OUTLAWS
4-1
Record
W1
Streak
119.8
PPG
110.6
OPPG
27.8
APG
38.8
RPG
$225,383,696
Team Salary
$-49,249,317
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGLarson Smith5534.610.620.0.5303.87.8.4874.87.4.6490.85.46.29.01.80.62.03.429.8
SGBrooks Horton5016.22.65.2.5001.22.8.4291.41.41.0000.22.62.81.21.40.00.81.07.8
SGLesane Crooks407.82.03.5.5710.31.0.2500.81.3.6000.30.00.30.50.30.00.50.85.0
SGJosh Phillips000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGGilbert Dollar5534.67.815.6.5002.45.6.4292.83.4.8240.43.43.86.02.00.61.22.620.8
SFJean-Marie Villeneuve5532.05.816.0.3633.08.2.3661.82.4.7500.43.23.63.02.20.42.01.416.4
SFRuslan Mouravov5021.83.49.2.3701.84.6.3911.41.6.8750.43.64.02.01.60.80.82.010.0
PFRonald Akers405.50.51.0.5000.30.31.0000.30.5.5000.50.30.80.30.00.30.50.51.5
PFSteven Butler5529.44.89.6.5001.23.4.3531.62.4.6670.26.06.22.80.60.62.23.612.4
CSteve Tenys000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJohn McWilliams5524.02.02.8.7140.00.0.0000.61.2.5002.22.85.01.20.60.80.83.64.6
CLamont Parker5017.22.05.0.4000.62.4.2501.21.6.7500.22.62.81.00.81.41.03.05.8
CWill Bartow5019.83.04.4.6820.00.0.0001.02.2.4551.02.63.61.00.00.21.03.47.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGLarson Smith.610.190.130.190.100.390.557.789.231.579.500.487
SGBrooks Horton.462.115.038.192.115.538.583.333.000.800.667.429
SGLesane Crooks.714.286.143.286.000.286.700.750.500.750.000.250
SGJosh Phillips.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGGilbert Dollar.641.192.205.154.090.359.540.800.563.500.000.429
SFJean-Marie Villeneuve.488.113.200.113.063.513.359.556.250.444.200.366
SFRuslan Mouravov.500.196.196.043.065.500.348.333.222.500.667.391
PFRonald Akers.750.000.000.250.500.250.333.000.000.000.5001.000
PFSteven Butler.646.146.167.271.062.354.581.714.625.615.000.353
CSteve Tenys.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CJohn McWilliams1.000.714.286.000.000.000.714.700.750.000.000.000
CLamont Parker.520.200.120.080.120.480.538.800.333.000.667.250
CWill Bartow1.000.636.364.000.000.000.682.786.500.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGLarson Smith9.710.7-1.037.2.641.6252.518.610.242.62.41.37.94.530.5
SGBrooks Horton10.110.00.121.7.671.6151.319.29.99.84.00.012.11.517.0
SGLesane Crooks-23.219.4-42.619.6.617.6073.50.01.89.81.50.011.0124.5
SGJosh Phillips0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGGilbert Dollar16.1-5.721.826.1.608.5771.311.76.325.12.61.36.6522.1
SFJean-Marie Villeneuve11.17.83.315.5.481.4561.411.96.412.73.11.010.51.524.9
SFRuslan Mouravov3.515.4-11.918.2.505.4672.019.710.512.13.42.87.52.520.5
PFRonald Akers-13.115.8-28.9N/A.615.6259.95.47.85.50.03.529.10.513.1
PFSteven Butler13.44.68.714.1.582.5630.724.412.012.60.91.617.11.318.3
CSteve Tenys0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJohn McWilliams21.6-1.623.211.8.691.71410.013.911.96.01.12.519.41.57.2
CLamont Parker7.811.2-3.412.0.508.4601.318.09.37.32.16.214.9116.3
CWill Bartow3.414.6-11.211.8.652.6825.515.710.46.60.00.815.7113.4
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGLarson Smith4.47.4.5952.610.410.21.0293.2.021.09721.60.0
SGBrooks Horton1.02.4.4171.43.03.01.0020.0.040.06010.00.0
SGLesane Crooks1.33.5.3570.36.83.32.0813.0.038.0380.00.0
SGJosh Phillips0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGGilbert Dollar3.66.2.5813.69.012.20.7471.2.017.08431.40.0
SFJean-Marie Villeneuve1.45.0.2803.011.610.21.1448.8.041.06118.80.0
SFRuslan Mouravov1.63.0.5332.68.88.41.0533.0.024.06144.60.2
PFRonald Akers0.30.5.5000.01.01.01.006.0.083.04224.80.0
PFSteven Butler1.21.6.7501.26.07.00.8642.4.052.06618.40.0
CSteve Tenys0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CJohn McWilliams1.21.6.7501.49.49.21.0219.2.042.06334.60.0
CLamont Parker0.42.0.2001.43.85.40.7017.2.058.0589.60.0
CWill Bartow0.20.8.2500.46.45.61.1417.0.059.0598.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com