OKLAHOMA CITY OUTLAWS
4-1
Record
W1
Streak
119.8
PPG
110.6
OPPG
27.8
APG
38.8
RPG
$225,383,696
Team Salary
$-49,249,317
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLarson Smith29.89.06.20.61.8
SGGilbert Dollar20.86.03.80.62.0
SFJean-Marie Villeneuve16.43.03.60.42.2
PFSteven Butler12.42.86.20.60.6
CJohn McWilliams4.61.25.00.80.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFRuslan Mouravov10.02.04.00.81.6
SGBrooks Horton7.81.22.80.01.4
CWill Bartow7.01.03.60.20.0
CLamont Parker5.81.02.81.40.8
PFRonald Akers1.50.30.80.30.0
SGJosh Phillips0.00.00.00.00.0
SGLesane Crooks5.00.50.30.00.3
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com