NEW YORK METROS
2-1
Record
L1
Streak
119.3
PPG
113.0
OPPG
33.3
APG
41.7
RPG
$196,499,744
Team Salary
$-20,365,365
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAlbert Young14.712.08.71.01.3
SGCarl Johnson19.01.31.71.00.7
SFMihail Berlin27.34.04.70.00.7
PFBob Jones16.32.39.73.00.7
CMaynard Malone7.33.75.31.71.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGEddy McCrary11.78.02.00.01.7
SFJustin Blackwell15.31.04.00.01.7
SFEddie Napier2.30.01.00.00.0
SGTorrence Battles0.00.00.00.00.0
PGLlewellyn Dodson0.00.00.01.00.0
PFEdem Jones3.31.04.30.00.0
CNick Henderson2.00.00.30.30.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com