NEW JERSEY HOOPS
3-2
Record
W1
Streak
108.8
PPG
108.8
OPPG
30.4
APG
38.8
RPG
$219,764,572
Team Salary
$-43,630,193
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGBobo Dotson5531.05.213.8.3773.29.4.3404.05.4.7410.23.03.27.41.00.82.02.617.6
PGRahim Soward5016.22.07.4.2700.22.8.0710.81.0.8000.01.41.43.00.20.41.01.25.0
PGKarl Lee Watson202.00.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.5
SG
Hilton Sanders
4431.03.37.8.4191.03.0.3330.50.51.0000.51.52.02.31.31.31.53.08.0
SGVictor McSwine5123.47.413.0.5692.04.2.4762.22.6.8460.62.43.02.61.00.20.61.819.0
SGMike Neterville202.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.50.50.00.50.50.00.50.0
SFRyane Wallace000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPeter Badu5534.04.88.2.5850.20.8.2503.44.4.7731.46.68.04.01.01.02.23.613.2
SFJoe Singletary000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTeddy Harrison5014.61.43.4.4121.22.4.5000.00.0.0000.01.41.41.81.20.00.81.84.0
PFEddie Henderson5533.69.016.0.5630.00.0.0003.03.6.8331.43.44.80.81.21.41.23.821.0
PFBubari Adebayo5014.63.65.6.6430.00.0.0001.01.2.8331.22.23.41.60.20.80.02.08.2
CDavis Willis000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CTyReal Deal5530.02.63.6.7220.00.0.0002.03.0.6671.47.69.05.60.22.21.03.87.2
CGary Heard5016.22.06.2.3231.22.8.4291.42.2.6360.22.62.81.60.00.80.43.26.6
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGBobo Dotson.319.043.072.116.087.681.455.667.400.500.333.340
PGRahim Soward.622.054.081.243.243.378.391.500.000.667.222.071
PGKarl Lee Watson.000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.500
SG
Hilton Sanders
.613.097.484.032.000.387.4741.000.400.000.000.333
SGVictor McSwine.677.154.431.046.046.323.614.900.571.000.667.476
SGMike Neterville.000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.000
SFRyane Wallace.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFPeter Badu.902.220.439.146.098.098.622.889.444.667.750.250
SFJoe Singletary.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFTeddy Harrison.294.000.294.000.000.706.200.000.200.000.000.500
PFEddie Henderson1.000.275.500.125.100.000.563.636.550.400.625.000
PFBubari Adebayo1.000.393.214.179.214.000.643.818.500.200.833.000
CDavis Willis.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CTyReal Deal1.000.722.278.000.000.000.722.692.800.000.000.000
CGary Heard.548.161.258.097.032.452.235.400.250.000.000.429
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGBobo Dotson1.2-4.05.221.8.544.4930.710.75.835.01.62.111.03.726.8
PGRahim Soward-4.11.2-5.45.0.319.2840.09.54.925.50.62.011.3325.0
PGKarl Lee Watson0.0-1.61.6N/A.750.7500.00.00.041.712.50.00.00.522.9
SG
Hilton Sanders
-5.88.5-14.39.1.502.4841.95.33.69.72.03.315.81.514.0
SGVictor McSwine3.3-4.37.632.6.672.6463.011.37.220.82.10.74.14.328.8
SGMike Neterville-28.80.0-28.8N/A.000.0000.022.011.30.010.016.50.009.2
SFRyane Wallace0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPeter Badu1.1-4.85.918.6.651.5984.821.413.316.61.52.417.81.816.6
SFJoe Singletary0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTeddy Harrison-2.00.0-2.012.2.588.5880.010.65.416.34.10.019.02.313.2
PFEddie Henderson2.0-6.78.722.3.597.5634.811.18.04.11.83.46.40.725.6
PFBubari Adebayo-4.61.1-5.828.5.669.6439.516.613.118.20.74.50.01.619.2
CDavis Willis0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CTyReal Deal2.6-5.98.419.9.732.7225.427.916.924.50.36.016.95.69.0
CGary Heard-6.52.4-8.910.8.460.4191.417.79.713.60.04.15.3421.4
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGBobo Dotson1.24.0.3001.211.48.81.30102.6.019.0728.00.0
PGRahim Soward1.22.8.4290.88.48.01.0541.2.024.07344.20.0
PGKarl Lee Watson0.00.0.0000.50.00.00.006.5.000.0770.50.0
SG
Hilton Sanders
2.53.3.7691.513.312.51.0629.5.051.07615.30.0
SGVictor McSwine1.01.8.5561.49.46.81.3843.0.014.0606.40.0
SGMike Neterville0.00.0.0000.51.01.01.003.5.000.00087.50.0
SFRyane Wallace0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPeter Badu1.22.4.5002.610.610.01.0657.8.038.0694.80.0
SFJoe Singletary0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFTeddy Harrison0.21.2.1672.83.03.60.8315.6.051.11516.60.0
PFEddie Henderson1.84.8.3751.811.614.00.8333.8.036.02414.40.0
PFBubari Adebayo0.81.6.5000.85.24.81.0817.4.000.09237.20.0
CDavis Willis0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CTyReal Deal0.22.2.0910.85.86.60.8850.0.020.11211.60.0
CGary Heard0.81.8.4440.44.45.80.7620.2.020.07920.20.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com