NEW JERSEY HOOPS
3-2
Record
W1
Streak
108.8
PPG
108.8
OPPG
30.4
APG
38.8
RPG
$219,764,572
Team Salary
$-43,630,193
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGBobo Dotson17.67.43.20.81.0
SG
Hilton Sanders
8.02.32.01.31.3
SFPeter Badu13.24.08.01.01.0
PFEddie Henderson21.00.84.81.41.2
CTyReal Deal7.25.69.02.20.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRahim Soward5.03.01.40.40.2
SGVictor McSwine19.02.63.00.21.0
CGary Heard6.61.62.80.80.0
SFTeddy Harrison4.01.81.40.01.2
PFBubari Adebayo8.21.63.40.80.2
PGKarl Lee Watson1.50.50.00.00.5
SGMike Neterville0.00.00.50.50.5
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
SGHilton Sandersa concussion(OUT - 1 days, return 10/31/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com