MONTREAL ARGONAUTS
3-2
Record
W1
Streak
107.4
PPG
105.8
OPPG
28.4
APG
44.4
RPG
$212,886,431
Team Salary
$-36,752,052
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRyan Watson21.25.22.00.21.0
SGP.J. Orr20.46.62.80.41.2
SFAdrian Hester15.81.83.00.21.6
SFDanny Zimmerman7.22.08.21.21.2
CMatt Dean7.22.410.61.61.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CRudy Watson6.82.25.61.20.6
SFLou Henderson5.41.82.00.20.4
PFLefty Van Wyck8.00.83.80.40.2
PGJoscelin Leconte7.23.42.80.00.2
SGAaron Birley7.42.02.60.00.6
PFQuinn Griffin0.00.31.00.00.0
CLeonard Porter1.00.00.30.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com