MINNESOTA LANCERS
0-2
Record
L2
Streak
109.0
PPG
117.5
OPPG
25.0
APG
39.5
RPG
$264,589,434
Team Salary
$-88,455,055
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDontay Lilly24.09.04.00.03.0
SFDonnell Bailey12.02.04.51.52.0
SFGerald Daniels23.02.53.50.50.0
PFBruce Minor12.01.511.50.01.5
CLeonard Hansen8.06.08.00.00.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFPerry Whye6.00.00.50.01.0
SGMorris Springer13.01.00.50.00.5
CJoe King5.01.54.52.01.0
SGMatt Gailey5.00.50.00.50.0
PFThurman Driggers0.01.02.50.00.0
CAurelijus Paulauskas2.00.00.00.01.0
CChris Marley0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com