MILWAUKEE WILDCATS
3-3
Record
W3
Streak
104.2
PPG
106.0
OPPG
27.2
APG
41.8
RPG
$187,214,407
Team Salary
$-11,080,028
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTimo Cruz13.09.72.80.50.8
SGReggie Crews12.72.54.70.50.8
SFChristian Williams18.82.37.00.72.3
SFLucian Tucker13.71.24.20.50.7
CManny Lawrence15.02.311.01.80.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
C
Stephan Young
8.31.53.70.20.2
PFDavid Thurston6.50.83.50.70.2
PGSlick Benton7.03.81.80.20.5
SGPhillip Marcus6.21.81.20.00.7
SFWard Emerson3.01.22.00.31.0
SFKevin Miles0.00.00.00.00.0
PGCharlie Thomas0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PFIan Davisa torn MCL(OUT - 19 days, return 11/18/35)
CStephan Younga sore back(PROB - 4 days until 11/3/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com