MIAMI SUNBIRDS
2-6
Record
L2
Streak
104.5
PPG
113.6
OPPG
24.4
APG
46.1
RPG
$186,865,611
Team Salary
$-10,731,232
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLaSean Pepper17.48.04.40.52.0
SGKorey Newby17.62.63.80.32.0
SFBrian Miller15.10.98.41.40.6
PF
Maximos Dimitriades
22.83.38.40.90.6
PFJosh Stewart6.34.08.60.90.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFWill O'Conner2.42.64.50.50.8
SGAntoine Tyler12.11.63.01.11.3
SFEnzo Kennedy1.50.10.80.10.4
SFQuyn Tucker7.30.94.90.30.3
PGHeddick Hemsley3.41.00.40.40.4
SFRyan Benton0.00.40.60.00.2
SGRonald Joe1.20.00.00.00.4
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PFMaximos Dimitriadesa bruised shoulder(OUT - 1 days, return 10/31/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com