MEMPHIS VANDALS
2-3
Record
L2
Streak
104.2
PPG
108.0
OPPG
26.8
APG
47.2
RPG
$189,852,357
Team Salary
$-13,717,978
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJason Mardas25.47.68.00.21.2
SGAhmad Sawyer17.64.44.40.21.4
SF
Max Levett
10.42.06.20.40.2
PFBuddy Mason16.41.48.41.00.4
CThibaut Rodenbach10.45.411.02.80.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDean Wilson6.42.20.60.20.2
PGGregg Robisch2.62.21.40.20.0
CAdrian Gooden6.20.64.61.60.4
SFLars McMahon3.40.00.60.20.6
PFVilhelms Taikos3.30.51.80.50.3
SFColin Hampton2.80.20.60.20.0
PGBenny Oliver0.02.00.00.01.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
SFMax Levetta sore back(PROB - 5 days until 11/4/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com