LOS ANGELES MAMBA
2-3
Record
W1
Streak
102.8
PPG
103.8
OPPG
20.0
APG
43.6
RPG
$213,975,451
Team Salary
$-37,841,072
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJimmie Kennedy8.22.40.80.01.4
SGRob Scott20.22.87.62.02.6
SGRoy Scott19.24.65.40.22.8
PFJason Wright14.42.86.81.03.0
CJohn Walker7.02.48.22.21.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGNate Champion15.62.02.00.61.0
PFMurry Morrisey6.60.85.21.20.6
CEddie Johns5.21.24.21.60.4
PFKerry Bollman4.20.62.40.01.0
SFCameron Bass2.20.41.00.20.0
SFCarvell Morris0.00.00.00.00.0
CMike Jenkins0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com