KANSAS CITY KOYOTES
5-1
Record
W4
Streak
103.7
PPG
97.3
OPPG
27.2
APG
45.3
RPG
$187,901,580
Team Salary
$-11,767,201
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PG
Matt Foster
5535.07.817.8.4382.26.4.3442.84.0.7000.85.86.64.21.20.62.62.420.6
PGJess Matthews203.01.51.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.53.5
PG
Shawnelle Chadwick (2W-DLG)
000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGHerbert Escude (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGReed Criddle6122.51.54.2.3600.71.8.3640.50.7.7500.22.83.03.01.30.50.82.54.2
SGBert Ryan6632.25.811.2.5222.35.0.4672.73.2.8420.35.05.35.20.50.50.82.316.7
SGRyan Grizzell6016.71.33.5.3810.51.5.3331.52.0.7500.80.81.73.30.30.22.20.54.7
SFDewey Smythson000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFLamont Lawson5010.40.82.2.3640.00.2.0000.40.41.0000.41.01.40.80.20.00.60.62.0
PFAdriel Logan6634.26.817.2.3980.72.0.3331.33.3.4001.74.86.52.71.71.31.32.215.7
PFBobby Williams6633.85.310.8.4921.03.0.3333.54.2.8400.88.59.31.81.31.52.23.515.2
PFBrandon Howard5536.05.010.0.5000.00.8.0002.02.8.7142.04.46.46.41.42.02.23.212.0
PFMarques Smallwood202.50.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFNate Tuck6014.31.84.8.3790.20.3.5001.21.7.7000.02.72.70.80.20.21.30.85.0
CRufus Jones000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRoy Ramsey6117.04.56.7.6750.00.0.0003.35.0.6671.73.04.70.70.30.71.71.712.3
CWilhelm Tateri101.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PG
Matt Foster
.640.213.213.112.101.360.491.579.526.100.667.344
PGJess Matthews.667.000.667.000.000.3331.000.0001.000.000.0001.000
PG
Shawnelle Chadwick (2W-DLG)
.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGHerbert Escude (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGReed Criddle.560.080.360.040.080.440.357.500.3331.000.000.364
SGBert Ryan.552.164.179.090.119.448.568.727.667.500.250.467
SGRyan Grizzell.571.381.095.048.048.429.417.500.000.0001.000.333
SFDewey Smythson.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFLamont Lawson.909.182.455.091.182.091.400.500.4001.000.000.000
PFAdriel Logan.883.233.340.146.165.117.407.708.400.133.235.333
PFBobby Williams.723.354.323.015.031.277.553.696.3811.000.500.333
PFBrandon Howard.920.400.460.000.060.080.543.800.348.000.333.000
PFMarques Smallwood1.000.0001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFNate Tuck.931.138.207.414.172.069.370.750.333.250.400.500
CRufus Jones.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CRoy Ramsey1.000.725.200.075.000.000.675.759.500.333.000.000
CWilhelm Tateri.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PG
Matt Foster
11.20.011.219.1.527.5002.517.910.320.41.71.511.71.627.6
PGJess Matthews-48.06.4-54.4N/A1.1671.1670.00.00.00.00.014.60.0021.8
PG
Shawnelle Chadwick (2W-DLG)
0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGHerbert Escude (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGReed Criddle5.38.2-2.810.4.467.4400.813.67.317.92.91.915.73.610.2
SGBert Ryan14.4-8.623.023.5.663.6271.216.89.125.40.71.46.26.218.1
SGRyan Grizzell-7.714.6-22.210.5.533.4525.65.45.527.31.00.933.11.517.1
SFDewey Smythson0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFLamont Lawson-22.216.6-38.75.7.421.3644.310.47.410.50.90.020.21.312.5
PFAdriel Logan12.9-8.121.014.7.420.4175.415.310.412.72.33.46.7225.4
PFBobby Williams14.7-11.926.518.3.599.5382.727.215.18.31.93.914.60.819.1
PFBrandon Howard11.7-2.414.118.2.534.5006.213.29.826.41.94.916.42.916.2
PFMarques Smallwood-19.222.7-41.9N/A.000.0000.021.711.00.00.00.00.008.7
PFNate Tuck-5.011.9-16.96.3.449.3970.020.110.28.50.61.019.30.621.0
CRufus Jones0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRoy Ramsey-6.113.9-20.128.4.695.67510.919.115.17.20.93.415.80.427.0
CWilhelm Tateri0.035.7-35.7N/A.000.0000.00.00.0123.148.20.0NaN10.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PG
Matt Foster
0.61.4.4291.86.68.20.8089.2.029.04734.60.0
PGJess Matthews0.00.5.0000.01.51.51.006.5.000.0000.00.0
PG
Shawnelle Chadwick (2W-DLG)
0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGHerbert Escude (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGReed Criddle1.21.8.6362.311.710.51.1143.7.019.06915.20.0
SGBert Ryan0.51.2.4291.56.28.50.7359.3.014.0873.70.3
SGRyan Grizzell0.71.0.6670.83.24.50.7035.8.060.0932.30.0
SFDewey Smythson0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFLamont Lawson0.81.0.8000.42.42.21.098.2.073.0980.00.0
PFAdriel Logan3.76.3.5792.511.814.00.8555.7.024.04826.50.2
PFBobby Williams0.82.2.3852.312.310.51.1741.8.052.0447.70.5
PFBrandon Howard1.04.8.2083.011.012.00.9262.0.035.10313.40.0
PFMarques Smallwood0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.002.0.000.0007.00.0
PFNate Tuck0.51.0.5000.25.54.51.2219.3.069.0439.20.0
CRufus Jones0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CRoy Ramsey0.31.0.3331.34.74.31.0825.7.065.02619.20.0
CWilhelm Tateri0.00.0.0001.04.02.02.002.0.000.5000.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com