KANSAS CITY KOYOTES
5-1
Record
W4
Streak
103.7
PPG
97.3
OPPG
27.2
APG
45.3
RPG
$187,901,580
Team Salary
$-11,767,201
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PG
Matt Foster
20.64.26.60.61.2
SGBert Ryan16.75.25.30.50.5
PFAdriel Logan15.72.76.51.31.7
PFBrandon Howard12.06.46.42.01.4
PFBobby Williams15.21.89.31.51.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CRoy Ramsey12.30.74.70.70.3
SGReed Criddle4.23.03.00.51.3
SGRyan Grizzell4.73.31.70.20.3
PFNate Tuck5.00.82.70.20.2
SFLamont Lawson2.00.81.40.00.2
PFMarques Smallwood0.00.00.50.00.0
CWilhelm Tateri0.01.00.00.01.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PGMatt Fostera sprained toe(OUT - 1 days, return 10/31/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com