JACKSONVILLE JACKALS
3-4
Record
W1
Streak
121.4
PPG
121.1
OPPG
27.9
APG
42.4
RPG
$204,840,229
Team Salary
$-28,705,850
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGStanley Townsend26.19.32.70.91.3
SFJimmy Chitwood9.70.73.00.41.3
SFJarron Cole8.02.22.70.51.5
CDJ Deng18.10.98.10.90.6
CBrett Bailey8.61.96.71.40.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGBernard Makuch17.45.01.40.01.3
CKevin Hill10.52.26.70.70.5
PFTravon Woods12.91.65.11.00.6
SGBogomir Osana5.32.01.30.40.3
SFScott Phillips7.12.95.10.11.9
SFAndre Channing1.00.01.50.00.0
CBen Broadnax0.00.03.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com