INDIANA EXPRESS
2-6
Record
L6
Streak
103.9
PPG
112.0
OPPG
25.0
APG
38.1
RPG
$148,889,036
Team Salary
$27,245,343
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGBarry Burns8825.85.413.1.4103.39.0.3613.94.4.8860.01.91.96.40.80.42.62.417.9
PGDuncan Schmidt8022.54.310.0.4251.85.0.3502.02.01.0000.45.35.63.90.80.61.62.412.3
SGRusty Vazquez6014.21.73.7.4550.51.2.4291.01.01.0000.01.71.70.70.50.21.21.84.8
SGRubens Lemes8827.93.37.6.4262.34.9.4620.91.0.8750.61.31.91.10.60.41.53.59.6
SGJohny Jackson8834.36.814.6.4622.65.4.4882.12.4.8950.34.64.92.82.80.81.11.318.3
SGDave Myles606.00.71.7.4000.20.3.5000.70.71.0000.20.50.71.00.00.30.00.32.2
SFGreg Miller8023.51.95.9.3190.41.5.2500.81.0.7500.82.02.81.40.40.81.33.04.9
PFS. Trey Wilson8825.10.92.5.3500.41.3.3000.40.5.7500.53.13.62.30.80.31.42.52.5
PFClifford Ezell6126.83.86.8.5610.00.0.0002.23.5.6192.33.35.71.81.01.81.03.59.8
CDonald Kent7732.96.48.9.7260.00.1.0004.96.3.7732.76.18.93.90.72.11.71.617.7
CNeon Boudeaux8018.94.511.9.3790.00.4.0001.42.3.6111.12.63.81.00.81.00.92.310.4
CDelvin Allen303.70.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.70.00.00.00.30.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGBarry Burns.314.048.019.190.057.686.515.800.000.400.833.361
PGDuncan Schmidt.500.175.150.063.113.500.500.786.500.200.222.350
SGRusty Vazquez.682.045.091.409.136.318.4671.000.000.556.333.429
SGRubens Lemes.361.098.148.066.049.639.364.667.111.500.333.462
SGJohny Jackson.632.197.265.120.051.368.446.565.419.357.333.488
SGDave Myles.800.100.300.200.200.200.375.000.667.000.500.500
SFGreg Miller.745.128.213.255.149.255.343.667.300.417.000.250
PFS. Trey Wilson.500.100.250.100.050.500.400.500.400.0001.000.300
PFClifford Ezell1.000.171.439.268.122.000.561.857.556.545.200.000
CDonald Kent.984.484.355.097.048.016.738.833.636.667.667.000
CNeon Boudeaux.968.263.305.232.168.032.391.720.379.136.250.000
CDelvin Allen.667.333.000.333.000.333.000.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGBarry Burns-0.9-16.215.224.0.594.5330.08.14.043.81.51.114.92.431.0
PGDuncan Schmidt-14.7-2.1-12.521.6.563.5131.826.013.929.51.72.013.02.425.1
SGRusty Vazquez-26.5-4.0-22.58.8.588.5230.013.16.57.21.80.922.10.616.8
SGRubens Lemes-2.2-16.113.99.0.597.5742.55.03.76.11.11.015.70.815.5
SGJohny Jackson-1.4-24.423.022.5.582.5510.815.07.913.94.01.66.72.422.1
SGDave Myles-32.0-7.6-24.4N/A.553.4503.19.36.225.20.04.10.0114.7
SFGreg Miller-8.7-7.3-1.33.9.386.3513.59.56.58.40.82.316.51.114.5
PFS. Trey Wilson-12.7-2.9-9.84.9.460.4252.213.88.012.11.50.733.61.67.3
PFClifford Ezell-5.7-17.011.318.7.587.5619.713.811.710.81.95.010.71.815.8
CDonald Kent3.5-36.740.230.1.762.7269.220.815.020.31.14.812.92.318.3
CNeon Boudeaux-24.82.9-27.713.5.403.3796.615.511.09.92.03.96.41.132.8
CDelvin Allen-21.8-21.3-0.5N/A.000.0000.00.00.023.50.00.00.00.712.3
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGBarry Burns3.87.0.5361.18.59.40.9186.1.030.07429.80.1
PGDuncan Schmidt2.15.3.4050.98.17.01.1658.5.028.0661.90.1
SGRusty Vazquez0.51.8.2730.74.34.21.0419.8.059.0340.70.0
SGRubens Lemes1.52.8.5451.38.07.01.1428.8.052.0391.40.0
SGJohny Jackson2.45.5.4323.513.412.61.0642.5.026.0655.00.1
SGDave Myles0.01.5.0000.21.01.50.679.7.000.10313.80.0
SFGreg Miller1.53.6.4141.37.67.51.0219.3.065.0710.50.0
PFS. Trey Wilson1.03.3.3081.53.95.50.7022.0.063.1024.90.0
PFClifford Ezell0.82.5.3331.39.88.51.1625.2.040.0737.30.0
CDonald Kent1.43.4.4171.417.916.41.0945.0.038.08614.00.1
CNeon Boudeaux0.92.1.4120.95.86.60.8727.9.031.0363.40.3
CDelvin Allen0.00.7.0000.00.71.00.672.3.000.2864.30.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com