INDIANA EXPRESS
2-6
Record
L6
Streak
103.9
PPG
112.0
OPPG
25.0
APG
38.1
RPG
$148,889,036
Team Salary
$27,245,343
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGBarry Burns17.96.41.90.40.8
SGJohny Jackson18.32.84.90.82.8
SGRubens Lemes9.61.11.90.40.6
PFS. Trey Wilson2.52.33.60.30.8
CDonald Kent17.73.98.92.10.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFClifford Ezell9.81.85.71.81.0
SGRusty Vazquez4.80.71.70.20.5
PGDuncan Schmidt12.33.95.60.60.8
SFGreg Miller4.91.42.80.80.4
CNeon Boudeaux10.41.03.81.00.8
CDelvin Allen0.00.70.00.00.0
SGDave Myles2.21.00.70.30.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com