HOUSTON STAMPEDE
4-2
Record
W1
Streak
109.3
PPG
104.8
OPPG
27.5
APG
42.2
RPG
$211,340,575
Team Salary
$-35,206,196
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGJarrad Lawson6016.02.86.8.4151.74.3.3852.02.7.7500.51.72.21.31.00.52.01.29.3
PGCasey Howell6529.54.28.7.4811.22.0.5830.00.3.0000.81.52.34.31.70.21.21.79.5
SGMike Masiello4128.35.512.0.4581.32.5.5001.01.8.5710.54.34.84.82.30.81.31.313.3
SGGerrod Harris1014.00.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFMichael Harvey000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSarunas Saffar6325.54.810.2.4751.83.7.5003.04.8.6210.23.23.32.51.71.21.52.814.5
SFShane Feeley6325.71.74.7.3571.02.5.4000.30.31.0000.31.72.02.01.30.20.71.04.7
SFJohn Harrington000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFMiquel Quevedo6323.23.37.8.4260.51.0.5002.32.5.9331.74.76.31.21.01.21.21.89.5
SFLewis Scott6627.59.016.3.5511.73.2.5264.25.5.7580.86.06.81.01.00.31.01.723.8
PFMartin Boardman6322.35.712.7.4470.81.8.4551.73.0.5561.23.85.06.31.30.04.04.013.8
PFCraig Allen606.50.20.8.2000.20.21.0000.00.0.0000.50.81.30.30.30.20.20.80.5
C
Christon Winfield Jr.
000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C
RayRay Siddle
6319.33.28.2.3881.54.3.3460.00.0.0001.02.83.83.20.21.01.32.37.8
CRodney Inge6323.72.76.3.4210.00.0.0001.73.0.5562.03.35.31.80.80.70.81.87.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGJarrad Lawson.366.146.000.122.098.634.467.667.000.000.750.385
PGCasey Howell.769.154.346.096.173.231.450.625.333.400.556.583
SGMike Masiello.792.208.333.208.042.208.447.500.438.500.000.500
SGGerrod Harris1.0001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFMichael Harvey.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFSarunas Saffar.639.066.230.213.131.361.462.750.357.538.375.500
SFShane Feeley.464.107.036.143.179.536.308.667.000.250.200.400
SFJohn Harrington.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFMiquel Quevedo.872.191.404.255.021.128.415.667.368.333.000.500
SFLewis Scott.806.306.347.082.071.194.557.733.412.625.429.526
PFMartin Boardman.855.408.329.092.026.145.446.677.240.286.000.455
PFCraig Allen.800.000.600.000.200.200.000.000.000.000.0001.000
C
Christon Winfield Jr.
.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
C
RayRay Siddle
.469.122.245.061.041.531.435.833.333.333.000.346
CRodney Inge1.000.395.158.263.184.000.421.733.333.100.286.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGJarrad Lawson-26.019.5-45.518.1.583.5373.212.07.412.22.92.320.00.726.0
PGCasey Howell18.7-18.637.315.1.539.5482.95.94.320.52.60.411.73.714.0
SGMike Masiello-3.020.1-23.022.0.519.5101.817.39.225.43.72.08.93.820.6
SGGerrod Harris-6.939.5-46.47.1.000.0007.416.511.716.70.00.00.023.0
SFMichael Harvey0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSarunas Saffar-0.39.6-9.921.6.590.5660.714.37.114.73.13.410.91.722.5
SFShane Feeley6.91.45.48.8.485.4641.37.54.29.82.40.512.238.9
SFJohn Harrington0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFMiquel Quevedo0.38.1-7.718.2.532.4577.423.214.97.12.03.711.6118.1
SFLewis Scott22.7-20.343.032.0.635.6023.125.113.56.91.70.95.1129.8
PFMartin Boardman8.60.68.018.6.495.4805.419.812.247.02.80.022.21.633.4
PFCraig Allen-34.510.4-44.96.4.300.3007.914.811.26.22.41.916.726.4
C
Christon Winfield Jr.
0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C
RayRay Siddle
2.95.3-2.414.5.480.4805.316.910.823.60.43.814.02.420.4
CRodney Inge6.42.34.113.6.457.4218.716.212.310.41.62.19.82.214.9
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGJarrad Lawson2.03.8.5221.34.74.01.1741.7.048.03233.00.0
PGCasey Howell4.36.7.6502.27.37.70.9655.8.021.07834.00.0
SGMike Masiello1.03.5.2863.39.07.81.1660.3.021.07913.00.0
SGGerrod Harris0.01.0.0000.08.03.02.6723.0.000.08718.00.0
SFMichael Harvey0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFSarunas Saffar1.02.0.5002.76.57.70.8542.7.035.05925.70.0
SFShane Feeley2.75.0.5332.57.37.70.9623.3.029.08615.20.2
SFJohn Harrington0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFMiquel Quevedo1.52.8.5291.58.89.70.9127.8.042.0421.20.2
SFLewis Scott0.82.5.3331.86.87.70.8939.0.026.0260.80.0
PFMartin Boardman2.35.0.4672.35.06.00.8362.3.064.10224.70.5
PFCraig Allen0.31.0.3330.33.52.51.406.5.026.0510.70.0
C
Christon Winfield Jr.
0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C
RayRay Siddle
0.51.7.3000.89.38.21.1427.3.049.1160.00.0
CRodney Inge1.23.2.3682.310.810.01.0828.7.029.06415.80.2
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com