HOUSTON STAMPEDE
4-2
Record
W1
Streak
109.3
PPG
104.8
OPPG
27.5
APG
42.2
RPG
$211,340,575
Team Salary
$-35,206,196
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGCasey Howell9.54.32.30.21.7
SFShane Feeley4.72.02.00.21.3
SFMiquel Quevedo9.51.26.31.21.0
SFLewis Scott23.81.06.80.31.0
C
RayRay Siddle
7.83.23.81.00.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGMike Masiello13.34.84.80.82.3
PFMartin Boardman13.86.35.00.01.3
SFSarunas Saffar14.52.53.31.21.7
CRodney Inge7.01.85.30.70.8
PGJarrad Lawson9.31.32.20.51.0
PFCraig Allen0.50.31.30.20.3
SGGerrod Harris0.02.03.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
CChriston Winfield Jr.a torn ACL(OUT - 8 days, return 11/7/35)
CRayRay Siddlea sprained finger(OUT - 2 days, return 11/1/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com