DETROIT LEGION
3-6
Record
W1
Streak
103.4
PPG
107.8
OPPG
26.1
APG
42.6
RPG
$177,093,362
Team Salary
$-958,983
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGTravon Kenna9932.43.811.6.3272.17.0.3020.81.2.6360.65.76.25.42.00.63.44.010.4
PGZane Hamilton000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGAntwaan Mitchell606.71.01.5.6670.30.5.6670.00.3.0000.01.31.31.00.00.31.00.72.3
SGSidney Deane802.00.50.9.5710.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.00.10.10.00.10.00.40.41.1
SGJayson Fledman9935.95.614.3.3882.17.2.2921.21.6.7860.63.03.65.71.00.71.92.114.4
SGRodney Cohen9016.11.73.1.5360.81.8.4380.10.11.0000.01.31.31.91.30.41.11.14.2
SFJordan Michaels9429.25.210.6.4952.75.8.4621.41.6.9290.62.63.12.40.90.60.71.414.6
SFBrant Simmons000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFDana Adams9529.24.910.2.4783.47.6.4561.11.4.7690.32.73.03.00.30.31.31.914.3
PFRasheem Lopez9938.210.220.4.5001.33.3.4002.13.2.6553.75.79.31.70.40.71.73.123.9
PFArthur Agee504.60.61.2.5000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.21.61.80.20.20.20.20.41.2
PFDaiki Aomine000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIke Akers9227.75.812.0.4810.00.1.0003.04.7.6433.84.78.41.30.31.21.23.714.6
CBucky Johnston806.40.61.0.6250.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.31.31.51.00.60.40.31.11.4
C
Will Gittens
7721.71.12.1.5330.00.6.0001.01.4.7001.44.05.43.91.00.32.13.03.3
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGTravon Kenna.394.058.163.087.087.606.366.667.235.667.111.302
PGZane Hamilton.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PGAntwaan Mitchell.667.444.000.111.111.333.667.750.0001.000.000.667
SGSidney Deane.714.000.429.286.000.286.600.000.667.500.000.500
SGJayson Fledman.496.109.256.085.047.504.484.786.273.636.667.292
SGRodney Cohen.429.143.071.143.071.571.6671.000.500.500.500.438
SFJordan Michaels.453.063.158.137.095.547.5351.000.467.538.333.462
SFBrant Simmons.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFDana Adams.261.076.043.043.098.739.542.429.500.500.667.456
PFRasheem Lopez.837.467.348.016.005.163.519.628.359.6671.000.400
PFArthur Agee1.000.333.333.167.167.000.500.500.5001.000.000.000
PFDaiki Aomine.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CIke Akers.991.528.296.093.074.009.486.561.344.600.375.000
CBucky Johnston.750.500.125.125.000.250.6671.000.000.000.000.500
C
Will Gittens
.733.267.400.067.000.267.727.750.6671.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGTravon Kenna-11.313.0-24.410.0.432.4181.821.210.923.43.11.422.21.621.2
PGZane Hamilton0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGAntwaan Mitchell8.4-7.415.811.8.709.7780.024.311.422.00.04.237.8117.6
SGSidney Deane3.0-4.27.2N/A.643.6430.07.63.60.03.10.030.0027.7
SGJayson Fledman-5.32.2-7.613.9.481.4611.710.15.623.31.41.611.2320.9
SGRodney Cohen6.0-8.214.214.1.668.6610.010.04.716.14.22.326.01.711.8
SFJordan Michaels-3.1-4.00.920.4.647.6212.010.66.112.81.51.65.63.718.1
SFBrant Simmons0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFDana Adams-1.8-6.04.117.7.660.6471.211.15.815.40.61.010.92.318.5
PFRasheem Lopez-3.1-4.91.821.3.546.53310.318.013.97.70.61.57.1127.3
PFArthur Agee-10.4-5.8-4.7N/A.500.5004.642.222.26.22.23.714.3113.5
PFDaiki Aomine0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIke Akers-4.0-2.6-1.420.2.518.48114.620.517.37.70.63.78.01.124.5
CBucky Johnston-1.9-4.22.319.4.688.6884.223.813.421.34.94.920.048.7
C
Will Gittens
-0.6-7.66.911.2.593.5337.022.414.222.82.31.143.61.810.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGTravon Kenna1.82.8.6403.011.410.81.0660.1.057.09111.40.0
PGZane Hamilton0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PGAntwaan Mitchell0.20.3.5000.32.22.80.7615.2.066.06610.00.0
SGSidney Deane0.00.0.0000.31.10.91.292.1.176.0000.10.0
SGJayson Fledman1.23.2.3791.69.29.80.9483.8.023.0682.00.0
SGRodney Cohen0.61.0.5561.65.94.91.2020.8.053.0913.90.0
SFJordan Michaels1.32.0.6671.810.98.71.2635.4.019.0697.00.0
SFBrant Simmons0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFDana Adams0.93.6.2501.77.37.31.0055.6.024.0548.30.0
PFRasheem Lopez0.41.6.2861.38.68.11.0549.0.034.0346.10.7
PFArthur Agee0.40.41.0000.20.41.00.404.8.042.0422.20.0
PFDaiki Aomine0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIke Akers0.61.2.4551.110.410.01.0434.4.035.03915.30.0
CBucky Johnston0.00.1.0000.83.33.11.047.0.036.1430.30.0
C
Will Gittens
0.61.1.5001.78.68.70.9828.6.075.1352.40.1
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com