DETROIT LEGION
3-6
Record
W1
Streak
103.4
PPG
107.8
OPPG
26.1
APG
42.6
RPG
$177,093,362
Team Salary
$-958,983
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTravon Kenna10.45.46.20.62.0
SGJayson Fledman14.45.73.60.71.0
SFJordan Michaels14.62.43.10.60.9
PFRasheem Lopez23.91.79.30.70.4
C
Will Gittens
3.33.95.40.31.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFDana Adams14.33.03.00.30.3
CIke Akers14.61.38.41.20.3
SGRodney Cohen4.21.91.30.41.3
PFArthur Agee1.20.21.80.20.2
CBucky Johnston1.41.01.50.40.6
SGSidney Deane1.10.00.10.00.1
PGAntwaan Mitchell2.31.01.30.30.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
CWill Gittensa strained calf(OUT - 4 days, return 11/3/35)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com