CHICAGO GUARDIANS
3-2
Record
W2
Streak
116.6
PPG
115.2
OPPG
27.4
APG
47.4
RPG
$187,873,459
Team Salary
$-11,739,080
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRufus Honeycutt13.67.43.60.41.8
SGChris Mendez13.62.86.00.01.0
SFMickey Kent12.42.25.81.22.4
PFWillis Dent13.62.610.20.61.2
CFinn Metternich30.23.29.20.80.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFPeter Tohopekaliga8.41.45.60.21.0
PGMalik Madic16.62.61.00.21.8
PGAaron King4.00.00.00.00.0
CReggie Cuyler1.61.02.20.00.2
CKeith Fox1.41.81.80.00.0
PFPhil Jefferson2.41.01.40.20.6
SGRicardo Nelson2.01.40.60.20.4
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com