COLUMBUS BARONS
5-2
Record
L2
Streak
114.0
PPG
113.0
OPPG
29.0
APG
40.6
RPG
$185,658,723
Team Salary
$-9,524,344
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGMartinos Demosthenous7731.44.610.0.4571.93.9.4813.94.3.9000.62.02.610.61.30.44.13.114.9
PGJustin Shumpert4018.33.810.0.3751.56.0.2500.80.81.0000.31.01.33.80.30.52.02.39.8
PGAaron Watson3015.04.37.0.6191.01.3.7500.71.3.5000.30.30.74.01.00.01.71.310.3
PGReginald Scheer (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMike Lemons7729.74.69.4.4852.44.6.5311.41.7.8330.33.03.31.91.70.02.32.013.0
SGSaul McCaffery201.00.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.50.0
SGJJ Coleman (DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKevin Burks7021.12.96.9.4171.43.3.4351.62.0.7860.62.02.62.11.30.40.91.18.7
SFRobby Watson7729.44.310.1.4231.95.0.3711.11.6.7270.33.43.73.11.41.41.92.711.6
SFTobias Preston703.40.10.4.3330.00.0.0000.30.31.0000.00.60.60.00.00.10.30.30.6
SFOdo Dawahare7016.93.17.3.4311.12.7.4210.30.6.5000.31.72.00.60.90.70.41.77.7
PFAvgustin Dzhamgerchinov7728.46.311.9.5301.01.7.5832.33.1.7271.96.68.41.90.72.10.72.315.9
PFJason McKnight4018.33.86.0.6252.04.0.5000.50.8.6670.53.03.51.00.30.30.31.510.0
PFMarque Crocker (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CGrigorijs Neviazesky7731.36.012.3.4880.11.3.1111.72.4.7061.36.98.13.01.31.12.12.713.9
CRoss Johnson7015.93.05.4.5531.01.7.5830.71.1.6250.63.94.41.10.60.41.32.37.7
CCleveland Skinner3020.74.79.3.5000.30.31.0000.72.0.3330.73.34.00.71.01.01.01.310.3
CMilo Mitevic (2W-DLG)000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGMartinos Demosthenous.614.186.100.171.157.386.442.538.429.500.273.481
PGJustin Shumpert.400.175.075.075.075.600.563.5711.000.667.000.250
PGAaron Watson.810.238.095.286.190.190.588.8001.000.333.500.750
PGReginald Scheer (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGMike Lemons.515.227.182.091.015.485.441.600.333.333.000.531
SGSaul McCaffery.000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.000
SGJJ Coleman (DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGKevin Burks.521.146.250.083.042.479.400.571.333.500.000.435
SFRobby Watson.507.225.099.113.070.493.472.625.143.250.800.371
SFTobias Preston1.000.000.333.667.000.000.333.000.000.500.000.000
SFOdo Dawahare.627.216.255.059.098.373.438.545.308.333.600.421
PFAvgustin Dzhamgerchinov.855.157.229.265.205.145.5211.000.316.500.412.583
PFJason McKnight.333.083.167.000.083.667.8751.000.750.0001.000.500
PFMarque Crocker (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CGrigorijs Neviazesky.895.419.395.035.047.105.532.750.353.333.250.111
CRoss Johnson.684.316.211.026.132.316.538.833.250.000.400.583
CCleveland Skinner.964.286.071.393.214.036.481.875.500.364.1671.000
CMilo Mitevic (2W-DLG).000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGMartinos Demosthenous10.5-16.627.021.5.625.5502.07.04.544.81.91.025.82.621.3
PGJustin Shumpert-2.620.2-22.812.7.472.4501.56.03.729.80.62.116.21.928.2
PGAaron Watson-34.1-2.9-31.229.0.681.6902.42.42.443.93.00.018.02.425.8
PGReginald Scheer (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMike Lemons4.8-4.99.714.9.638.6141.011.06.08.42.60.018.30.817.5
SGSaul McCaffery-96.025.5-121.5N/A.000.0000.054.727.20.00.00.00.0020.9
SGJJ Coleman (DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKevin Burks-1.33.1-4.417.7.563.5212.910.46.613.32.81.510.02.517.0
SFRobby Watson4.4-4.18.514.8.534.5141.112.86.914.22.23.714.61.718.0
SFTobias Preston-46.04.8-50.8N/A.515.3330.018.29.10.00.03.234.0010.2
SFOdo Dawahare-5.74.8-10.515.0.512.5101.811.16.54.82.33.25.41.319.7
PFAvgustin Dzhamgerchinov7.7-8.416.126.1.599.5727.125.316.19.71.15.75.12.620.5
PFJason McKnight9.9-2.812.724.0.790.7923.018.010.47.90.61.03.8415.1
PFMarque Crocker (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CGrigorijs Neviazesky3.9-4.18.017.6.519.4944.524.014.213.61.92.813.81.420.7
CRoss Johnson-3.53.4-6.918.7.650.6453.926.615.210.21.62.017.80.919.0
CCleveland Skinner-18.6-8.2-10.417.1.506.5183.517.710.54.82.23.78.90.722.7
CMilo Mitevic (2W-DLG)0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGMartinos Demosthenous2.64.7.5452.113.311.31.1899.3.042.1065.60.0
PGJustin Shumpert1.53.8.4001.06.56.51.0055.0.036.0683.50.3
PGAaron Watson0.70.71.0001.09.74.32.2341.0.041.0983.70.0
PGReginald Scheer (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGMike Lemons2.04.7.4242.713.19.61.3736.0.063.05215.10.0
SGSaul McCaffery0.00.0.0000.00.00.50.002.5.000.00023.50.0
SGJJ Coleman (DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGKevin Burks1.02.7.3682.13.75.40.6825.9.033.0834.40.1
SFRobby Watson2.46.3.3863.412.412.60.9934.4.054.09111.30.1
SFTobias Preston0.00.1.0000.01.11.30.892.7.105.0000.00.0
SFOdo Dawahare1.62.7.5791.67.06.71.0418.1.024.0314.00.0
PFAvgustin Dzhamgerchinov1.02.7.3681.36.97.40.9236.9.019.0500.60.0
PFJason McKnight0.81.8.4290.86.35.31.1917.0.015.0590.50.0
PFMarque Crocker (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CGrigorijs Neviazesky0.72.1.3332.75.68.70.6444.3.048.0686.30.4
CRoss Johnson0.41.9.2311.06.45.91.1022.3.058.0518.90.0
CCleveland Skinner0.33.0.1111.712.311.01.1222.7.044.02921.30.0
CMilo Mitevic (2W-DLG)0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com