COLUMBUS BARONS
5-2
Record
L2
Streak
114.0
PPG
113.0
OPPG
29.0
APG
40.6
RPG
$185,658,723
Team Salary
$-9,524,344
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMartinos Demosthenous14.910.62.60.41.3
SGMike Lemons13.01.93.30.01.7
SFRobby Watson11.63.13.71.41.4
PFAvgustin Dzhamgerchinov15.91.98.42.10.7
CGrigorijs Neviazesky13.93.08.11.11.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAaron Watson10.34.00.70.01.0
SGKevin Burks8.72.12.60.41.3
SFOdo Dawahare7.70.62.00.70.9
PFJason McKnight10.01.03.50.30.3
CCleveland Skinner10.30.74.01.01.0
CRoss Johnson7.71.14.40.40.6
SFTobias Preston0.60.00.60.10.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com