JOSH
PETTEWAY

| Transferred to Montana State on 6/5/2033 |
| Received NIL offer of $9,000 from Montana State |
| Transferred from Vermont on 5/1/2033 |
| + Injured with a broken foot (11/16/2032) |
| 2030 - Ranked #1613 nationally by WSSN |
| Season | Team | G | GS | MPG | PPG | APG | RPG | DRPG | ORPG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | Points | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | Assists | DRebs | ORebs | Steals | Blocks | TOs | DQ | PER | TS% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | SICBA Season | 30 | 0 | 16.9 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 201 | 70 | 177 | .395 | 61 | 105 | .581 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 16 | 66 | 47 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 11.3 | .450 | 5.9 |
| 2033 | Montana State | 20 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25 | 9 | 22 | .409 | 7 | 14 | .500 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | N/A | .444 | 0.8 |
| 2032 | Vermont | 21 | 0 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 69 | 28 | 55 | .509 | 13 | 24 | .542 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17.8 | .526 | 3.8 |
| 2031 | Vermont | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 |
| CAREER | 71 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 295 | 107 | 254 | .421 | 81 | 143 | .566 | 0 | 5 | .000 | 33 | 90 | 69 | 16 | 15 | 38 | 0 | 12.8 | .465 | 3.8 |
| Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com |