CHRI
VENNER

| + Injured with a strained knee (1/25/2035) |
| + Injured with a broken arm (11/23/2034) |
| + Injured with a sore hand (1/14/2034) |
| + Injured with a sore leg (2/27/2033) |
| Transferred to Marshall on 5/29/2032 |
| Received NIL offer of $38,600 from Marshall |
| Transferred from Stetson on 5/1/2032 |
| 2030 - Ranked #893 nationally by WSSN |
| Season | Team | G | GS | MPG | PPG | APG | RPG | DRPG | ORPG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | Points | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | Assists | DRebs | ORebs | Steals | Blocks | TOs | DQ | PER | TS% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | SICBA Season | 22 | 2 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 83 | 28 | 76 | .368 | 14 | 21 | .667 | 13 | 41 | .317 | 10 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 10.2 | .487 | 2.8 |
| 2033 | Marshall | 30 | 1 | 9.9 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 140 | 49 | 99 | .495 | 11 | 22 | .500 | 31 | 60 | .517 | 21 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 15.7 | .644 | 4.6 |
| 2032 | Marshall | 32 | 1 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 161 | 56 | 116 | .483 | 16 | 23 | .696 | 33 | 73 | .452 | 22 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 14.7 | .638 | 4.8 |
| 2031 | Stetson | 30 | 30 | 29.7 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 402 | 139 | 328 | .424 | 57 | 73 | .781 | 67 | 206 | .325 | 76 | 114 | 14 | 20 | 18 | 52 | 4 | 14.2 | .558 | 12.9 |
| CAREER | 114 | 34 | 15.0 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 786 | 272 | 619 | .439 | 98 | 139 | .705 | 144 | 380 | .379 | 129 | 227 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 107 | 4 | 14.1 | .578 | 6.5 |
| Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com |