GARY
FORTE

| + Injured with a sore hand (1/23/2035) |
| + Injured with a sprained toe (1/2/2035) |
| + Injured with back spasms (11/24/2034) |
| 2030 - Ranked #1691 nationally by WSSN |
| Season | Team | G | GS | MPG | PPG | APG | RPG | DRPG | ORPG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | Points | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | Assists | DRebs | ORebs | Steals | Blocks | TOs | DQ | PER | TS% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | SICBA Season | 30 | 5 | 15.9 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 213 | 76 | 127 | .598 | 49 | 61 | .803 | 12 | 24 | .500 | 20 | 106 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 21.7 | .692 | 10.3 |
| 2033 | Holy Cross | 33 | 28 | 25.8 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 319 | 120 | 248 | .484 | 73 | 93 | .785 | 4 | 17 | .235 | 43 | 187 | 70 | 9 | 21 | 41 | 0 | 15.4 | .552 | 13.9 |
| 2032 | Holy Cross | 34 | 0 | 11.1 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 186 | 67 | 111 | .604 | 47 | 68 | .691 | 5 | 15 | .333 | 12 | 92 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 22.2 | .660 | 7.6 |
| 2031 | Holy Cross | 30 | 0 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 214 | 85 | 141 | .603 | 40 | 48 | .833 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 15 | 73 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 26.2 | .660 | 8.9 |
| CAREER | 127 | 33 | 16.2 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 932 | 348 | 627 | .555 | 209 | 270 | .774 | 25 | 67 | .373 | 90 | 458 | 165 | 31 | 42 | 84 | 0 | 19.7 | .625 | 10.2 |
| Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com |